Jade Signature
Jade Signature drone angle of condo building and area
Jade Signature drone of condo building entry
Jade Signature drone of condo building front entry
Jade Signature front of building exterior closeup
Jade Signature condos top downward view pool and beach shoreline
Jade Signature top downward view of pool
Jade Signature oceanfront pool area
Jade Signature facing lower condo building exterior angle
Jade Signature condo building side view of beach from building
Jade Signature drone of top half angle of building
Jade Signature facing top half of building side view
Jade Signature top angle of building architecture
Jade Signature top angle of building architecture closeup
Jade Signature drone facing condo building and beach shoreline
Jade Signature condos drone of building and beach from ocean
Jade Signature drone facing condo building and beach from ocean
Jade Signature drone facing condo building and beach shoreline wide view
Jade Signature condos drone angle of building and beach
Jade Signature skyline view of condo building on beach shoreline
Jade Signature long view of beach and condo building

M² Total

01 4 5.5 0 3412 867 4279 317 81 398
02 2 2.5 0 2065 550 2615 192 51 243
03 3 4.5 0 2931 890 3821 272 83 355
04 1 2 1 1378 203 1581 128 19 147
05 4 5.5 0 3465 881 4346 322 82 404

M² Total

01 4 5.5 0 3396 909 4305 316 84 400
02 3 4.5 0 2913 585 3498 271 54 325
03 3 4.5 0 2870 814 3684 267 76 343

M² Total

01-E1 5 6.5 0 4738 1491 6229 441 138 579
01-E2 5 6.5 0 4837 1491 6328 450 138 588
03 3 4.5 0 2963 946 3909 275 88 363
05 4 5.5 0 3795 986 4781 354 92 446

M² Total

01 5 6.5 0 4953 1454 6407 461 135 596
03 3 4.5 0 3260 959 4219 303 89 392
05 3 4.5 0 2929 806 3735 245 75 320