Muse
Muse drone of side angle building exterior front
Muse drone of condo building entry
Muse drone of condo building top half
Muse drone facing front of condo building
Muse drone angle view of condo building closeup and beach
Muse drone facing front of condo building
Muse drone of condo building lower exterior on beach
Muse drone of condo building pool
Muse drone of condo building and beach from ocean
Muse drone long shot of beach shoreline and condo buildings skyline
Muse
Muse
Muse
Muse
Muse drone facing condo and beach shoreline building from ocean

M² Total

01 3 3.5 0 3635 720 4355 338 67 405

M² Total

02 2 2.5 1 2360 977 3337 219 91 310

M² Total

LPH 5 6.5 0 6106 2264 8370 567 210 777
UPH-L1 4 6 0 6106 2316 8422 567 215 782
UPH-L2 0 0 0 0 2688 2688 0 250 250